Reclaimed Wood Floating Shelves - 24x5.5x1.5 - Floating Shelf Set of 2 - Rustic Floating Shelves Wood - Rustic Wall Shelves for Bedrooms Bathroom Kitchen - Farmhouse Reclaimed Wood Shelves - Pine B07QB3FV7Z

Reclaimed Wood Floating Shelves - 24x5.5x1.5 - Floating Shelf Set of 2 - Rustic Floating Shelves Wood - Rustic Wall Shelves for Bedrooms Bathroom Kitchen - Farmhouse Reclaimed Wood Shelves - Pine B07QB3FV7Z
  • Reclaimed Wood Floating Shelves - 24x5.5x1.5 - Floating Shelf Set of 2 - Rustic Floating Shelves Wood - Rustic Wall Shelves for Bedrooms Bathroom Kitchen - Farmhouse Reclaimed Wood Shelves - Pine B07QB3FV7Z
  • Reclaimed Wood Floating Shelves - 24x5.5x1.5 - Floating Shelf Set of 2 - Rustic Floating Shelves Wood - Rustic Wall Shelves for Bedrooms Bathroom Kitchen - Farmhouse Reclaimed Wood Shelves - Pine B07QB3FV7Z
  • Reclaimed Wood Floating Shelves - 24x5.5x1.5 - Floating Shelf Set of 2 - Rustic Floating Shelves Wood - Rustic Wall Shelves for Bedrooms Bathroom Kitchen - Farmhouse Reclaimed Wood Shelves - Pine B07QB3FV7Z
  • Reclaimed Wood Floating Shelves - 24x5.5x1.5 - Floating Shelf Set of 2 - Rustic Floating Shelves Wood - Rustic Wall Shelves for Bedrooms Bathroom Kitchen - Farmhouse Reclaimed Wood Shelves - Pine B07QB3FV7Z
  • Reclaimed Wood Floating Shelves - 24x5.5x1.5 - Floating Shelf Set of 2 - Rustic Floating Shelves Wood - Rustic Wall Shelves for Bedrooms Bathroom Kitchen - Farmhouse Reclaimed Wood Shelves - Pine B07QB3FV7Z
  • Reclaimed Wood Floating Shelves - 24x5.5x1.5 - Floating Shelf Set of 2 - Rustic Floating Shelves Wood - Rustic Wall Shelves for Bedrooms Bathroom Kitchen - Farmhouse Reclaimed Wood Shelves - Pine B07QB3FV7Z
Product Code: B07QB3FV7Z
Availability: In Stock
Qty:

Total Price:

$80.82$40.34

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • ✅ HIGH QUALITY RUSTIC SHELVES - These farmhouse shelves perfectly blend rustic style and quality workmanship. Crafted from the finest Pine wood with authentic hand cut saw marks, these floating wood shelves have the feel of a reclaimed wood shelf while being smooth to the touch and easy to install. PLEASE NOTE: THESE ARE HANDMADE SHELVES WITH SAW MARKS (SCRATCHES) ON THE TOP OF EACH SHELF. EACH SHELF WILL HAVE NATURAL VARIATION AND SAW MARKS MAY APPEAR DIFFERENT FROM THE IMAGES

  • ✅ EASY INSTALL! - Detailed instructions included with every order of our floating wall shelves makes installation a breeze! All installation hardware is included and you don't need a drill thanks to our brilliant wall anchors which screw directly into drywall. Our bracket is built with screw holes 16 inches apart which is the average distance between wall studs, making installation into wall studs or straight into drywall an easy process!

  • ✅ STRONG WOODEN BRACKET DESIGN - Unlike other floating wall shelf designs, our improved wooden bracket allows these rustic wood shelves to sit 100% flush with the wall - no gaps here! The wooden floating shelf slides seamlessly on to the wooden bracket every time. No issues with bent brackets with our design! Additional hidden screws in the bottom of each shelf secures them to the bracket making these shelves stronger than any other - they hold up to 20lbs each!

  • ✅ BATHROOM, BEDROOM, KITCHEN & MORE - With a slight varnish to make them withstand water and humidity these are the perfect bathroom floating shelves. They are also a great way to showcase your favorite farmhouse decor in your Bedroom, Living Room or Kitchen.

  • ✅ PERFECT SIZE - 24"W x 5.5"D x 1.5"H - This set of two 24 inch long floating shelves make a perfect rustic bathroom shelf or just a great set of farmhouse floating shelves which can be placed anywhere in your home that needs a hint of rustic charm.

  • Want a floating rustic shelf that sits 100% flush with your wall and adds a rustic vibe to your home? 

    Our natural wood floating shelves add a touch of rustic style to any home. These distressed wood shelves are built from the highest quality Pine wood and finished with a medium stain, light varnish and hand cut saw marks making them ideal farmhouse bathroom shelves or rustic wooden shelves to be used around your home. 

    Click 'ADD TO CART' now and get a set of these floating rustic wood shelves for yourself! 

    PRODUCT BENEFITS: 
    - Sits 100% flush with the wall - no gap - true floating shelfs 
    - High quality Pine Wood floating shelf 
    - Smooth finish, no splinters and a light varnish which protects from water and humidity making a perfect wood bathroom shelf 
    - No drill, easy installation with detailed instructions and all installation hardware included 
    - Distance between screw in points is 16 inches, the same as the distance between wall studs 
    - Can be installed directly into wall studs or drywall with included wall anchors 
    - Unique wooden bracket design with additional securing screws in the bottom of each floating shelve 
    - Strong - holds up to 20lbs per floating wood shelf 
    - Reclaimed Wood Floating Shelf  
    - Natural wood shelves with natural variation so your floating shelves set is always unique! 

    EACH BOX INCLUDES: 
    Wooden Floating Shelves x2 
    Wooden Bracket (slots into shelf) x2 
    Screw in Wall Anchor x8 
    2" Screw x8 
    1" Screw x4 
    Nail x1 

    SHELF DIMENSIONS: 24"W x 5.5"D x 1.5"H 

    At HB Design Co. we stand by our products. If you are unsatisfied for any reason we will send you a replacement. No Questions Asked.  

    Also known as: Rustic Wood Floating Shelves Bathroom, Rustic Wall Shelf Floating

    Reclaimed Wood Floating Shelves - 24x5.5x1.5 - Floating Shelf Set of 2 - Rustic Floating Shelves Wood - Rustic Wall Shelves for Bedrooms Bathroom Kitchen - Farmhouse Reclaimed Wood Shelves - Pine B07QB3FV7Z

Powered By discoucher.com © 2020